BR2FC/PC-SC/AP

Code: 287521 Category:

£0.00

1 in stock

Optical patch-cords, cables and adapters with different lengths for all installation needs of a fibre optic system.

1 in stock

Technical Chars

Item BR2FC/PC-SC/AP
Code 287521
Description Single-mode patch-cord
Type 9/125
Lenght m 2
Connector SC/APC-FC/PC
Pc 1

This post is also available in: English

Additional information

Manuale
Immagine HD

https://fracarro.com/wp-content/uploads/assets/high/Line_AVD/Product/Fibra/287521_BR2FC_PC_SC_AP_HR.jpg

Declaration of Conformity available on ce.fracarro.com

Go to Top