FC-SC/APC

Code: 280011 Category:

£0.00

1 in stock

Optical patch-cords, cables and adapters with different lengths for all installation needs of a fibre optic system.

1 in stock

Technical Chars

Item FC-SC/APC
Code 280011
Description Single-mode patch-cord
Type 9/125
Lenght m 1
Connector FC/APC-SC/APC
Pc 1

This post is also available in: English

Additional information

Manuale
Immagine HD

https://fracarro.com/wp-content/uploads/assets/high/Line_AVD/Product/Fibra/280011_FC_SC_APC_HR.jpg

Declaration of Conformity available on ce.fracarro.com

Go to Top