PLC 1×64

Code: 287410 Category:

£0.00

1 in stock

Optical splitters suitable for the carrying out of 64-way building optical distributors with SC/APC connectors, 1m patch-cords (20.5dB loss)

1 in stock

Description

PLC 1×64
Code 287410
Inputs no. 1
Outputs no. 64
Connectors Type SC/APC
WaveLenght nm 1260-1650
Insertion loss dB <19.9
Tap loss dB
Return loss dB >55
Isolation dB >40
Operating temperature ┬░C -20 – +55
Standard conformity
Dimensions mm 90x100x23
PLC 1×64
Code 287410
Description
Fibre
Fibre type 9/125
Lenght m
Sheath
Connectors Type SC/APC

This post is also available in: ENGLISH

Additional information

Manuale
Immagine HD

https://fracarro.com/wp-content/uploads/assets/high/Line_AVD/Product/Fibra/287410_PLC_1_64_HR.jpg

Declaration of Conformity available on ce.fracarro.com

Go to Top