BR1E-LU-LU-D

Code 287693

LC Connector

1 m singlemode fibre optic patch cord, with LC/UPC - LC/UPC DUPLEX connectors.

Technical chars

Features
Code 287693
Fiber type Single-mode 9/125
Sheath LSZH, G657 A1
Color Yellow
Fiber no. 2
Fiber length m 1
Connectors LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Connectors type Duplex
Dimensions and packaging
Pcs 1
EAN code 8016978107315
Packaging dimensions mm 210x250x10
Packaging weight Kg 0.048

Title

Categorie prodotto

Go to Top