STOA4C 20M LITE

Code 287748

1 SIDE

STOA 4-socket SC/APC with Shooter with 20 m of pre-connected 4FO cable on STOA side only.

It complies with the Cca class requirements according to the CPR EN 50575 standard.

Technical chars

Features
Code 287748
Fiber type Single-mode 9/125; semi loose
Sheath LSZH, G657 A2
Color White
CPR Cca, s1a, d0, a1
Fiber no. 4
Fiber length m 20
Sheath diameter mm 3
Connectors SC/APC
Connectors type Simplex PULL
Insertion loss dB < 0.25 (Grade B)
Dimensions and packaging
Pcs 1
EAN code 8016978108060
Packaging dimensions mm 280x280x60
Product dimensions mm 250x250x50
Packaging weight Kg 0.6

Title

Categorie prodotto

Go to Top