BR2-AA

Code: 289360 Category:

£0.00

1 in stock

Optical patch-cords, cables and adapters with different lengths for all installation needs of a fibre optic system.

1 in stock

Technical Chars

Item BR2-AA
Code 289360
Description Single-mode patch-cord
Type 9/125
Lenght m 2
Connector SC/APC-SC/APC
Pc 1

This post is also available in: English

Additional information

Manuale
Immagine HD

https://fracarro.com/wp-content/uploads/assets/high/Line_AVD/Product/Fibra/289360_BR2_AA_HR.jpg

Declaration of Conformity available on ce.fracarro.com

Go to Top